Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   Pá 12.11.21   HC Frýdek Místek B Sokol Karviná 6 : 4
  So 18.9.21   MSK Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. 4 : 6
  So 18.9.21   HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov 7 : 2
  So 18.9.21   HC Bohumín HC Uničov 2 : 3
  Ne 19.9.21   HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 4 : 2
2.   Ne 26.9.21   HC Uničov HK Nový Jičín 4 : 7
  So 25.9.21   HK Krnov HC Bohumín 1 : 3
  Ne 26.9.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín 4 : 3
  So 25.9.21   Sokol Karviná MSK Orlová 5 : 3
  Ne 26.9.21   HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B 3 : 4
3.   Út 28.9.21   MSK Orlová HC Studénka 2 : 4
  Út 28.9.21   HC Č. Těšín Sokol Karviná 4 : 3
  Út 28.9.21   HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. 7 : 1
  Po 27.9.21   HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov 4 : 6
  So 25.9.21   TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová 2 : 6
4.   Ne 3.10.21   HC Uničov TJ Horní Benešov 8 : 2
  Čt 4.11.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HK Nový Jičín 4 : 7
  So 2.10.21   Sokol Karviná HC Bohumín 3 : 4 (PP)
  So 2.10.21   HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín 6 : 3
  Ne 3.10.21   HC Frýdek Místek B MSK Orlová 4 : 1
5.   St 6.10.21   HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B 3 : 4
  St 6.10.21   HC Bohumín HC Studénka 3 : 2
  St 6.10.21   HK Nový Jičín Sokol Karviná 5 : 3
  St 6.10.21   TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov 4 : 3
  St 6.10.21   HC Orlová HC Uničov 14 : 4
6.   So 11.12.21   HK Krnov HC Orlová 2 : 7
  So 9.10.21   HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 6
  St 19.1.22   HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 4 : 5
  Pá 8.10.21   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín 7 : 4
  So 9.10.21   MSK Orlová HC Č. Těšín 3 : 7
7.   So 16.10.21   HC Bohumín MSK Orlová 4 : 3
  So 16.10.21   HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek Místek B 4 : 2
  So 16.10.21   TJ Horní Benešov Sokol Karviná 6 : 2
  So 16.10.21   HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. 14 : 2
  Ne 17.10.21   HC Uničov HK Krnov 5 : 1
8.   So 23.10.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Uničov 2 : 3 (PP)
  So 23.10.21   Sokol Karviná HC Orlová 1 : 5
  So 23.10.21   HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 3
  Ne 24.10.21   MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín 1 : 3
  So 23.10.21   HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín 0 : 3
9.   Nesehráno   HK Nový Jičín HC Č. Těšín :
  Čt 28.10.21   TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek Místek B 6 : 5
  Čt 28.10.21   HC Orlová HC Studénka 7 : 1
  Čt 28.10.21   HC Uničov Sokol Karviná 9 : 1
  St 27.10.21   HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. 6 : 2
10.   So 30.10.21   Sokol Karviná HK Krnov 3 : 5
  So 30.10.21   HC Studénka HC Uničov 5 : 4
  Ne 31.10.21   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Orlová 7 : 3
  So 30.10.21   MSK Orlová TJ Horní Benešov 5 : 7
  So 30.10.21   HC Bohumín HK Nový Jičín 3 : 1
11.   Pá 5.11.21   TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. Těšín 6 : 3
  So 6.11.21   HC Orlová MSK Orlová 6 : 3
  Ne 7.11.21   HC Uničov HC Frýdek Místek B 4 : 7
  St 26.1.22   HK Krnov HC Studénka 2 : 1
  Út 18.1.22   HC Rožnov pod R. Sokol Karviná 7 : 5
12.   So 13.11.21   HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 2
  Út 7.12.21   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Krnov 4 : 0
  So 13.11.21   MSK Orlová HC Uničov 2 : 9
  St 19.1.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová 4 : 7
  So 13.11.21   HC Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov 3 : 4 (SN)
13.   St 17.11.21   TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín 3 : 6
  St 17.11.21   HC Orlová HC Bohumín 2 : 8
  Pá 21.1.22   HC Uničov HC Č. Těšín 13 : 2
  St 17.11.21   HK Krnov MSK Orlová 4 : 7
  St 17.11.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B 2 : 6
  St 17.11.21   Sokol Karviná HC Studénka 0 : 3
14.   So 20.11.21   Sokol Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B 0 : 7
  So 20.11.21   HC Rožnov pod R. MSK Orlová 7 : 1
  Pá 4.2.22   HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín 3 : 4 (PP)
  Ne 21.11.21   HC Uničov HC Bohumín 5 : 2
  Ne 21.11.21   HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 1 : 2
15.   Pá 14.1.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Uničov 5 : 0
  St 19.1.22   HC Bohumín HK Krnov 3 : 2
  St 5.1.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 8
  St 22.12.21   MSK Orlová Sokol Karviná 8 : 2
  So 27.11.21   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka 2 : 3
16.   So 4.12.21   HC Studénka MSK Orlová 11 : 2
  Pá 11.2.22   Sokol Karviná HC Č. Těšín 4 : 3
  Út 25.1.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín 2 : 12
  Čt 10.2.22   HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín 4 : 8
  So 4.12.21   HC Orlová TJ Horní Benešov 10 : 4
17.   So 11.12.21   TJ Horní Benešov HC Uničov 5 : 4
  So 11.12.21   HK Nový Jičín HC Rožnov pod R. 9 : 1
  St 12.1.22   HC Bohumín Sokol Karviná 6 : 3
  Ne 12.12.21   HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka 8 : 4
  So 11.12.21   MSK Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B 0 : 7
18.   Ne 19.12.21   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín 8 : 3
  So 18.12.21   HC Studénka HC Bohumín 6 : 5 (SN)
  So 18.12.21   Sokol Karviná HK Nový Jičín 3 : 1
  St 12.1.22   HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov 3 : 4 (PP)
  So 18.12.21   HC Uničov HC Orlová 5 : 6
19.   Ne 3.10.21   HC Orlová HK Krnov 4 : 7
  Út 21.12.21   TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. 8 : 2
  St 22.12.21   HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka 4 : 7
  St 22.12.21   HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek B 8 : 7
  St 9.2.22   HC Č. Těšín MSK Orlová 6 : 5
20.   St 15.12.21   MSK Orlová HC Bohumín 4 : 7
  Út 18.1.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Nový Jičín 1 : 2
  St 2.2.22   Sokol Karviná TJ Horní Benešov 3 : 2 (PP)
  St 29.12.21   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová 2 : 6
  So 8.1.22   HK Krnov HC Uničov 4 : 2
21.   Ne 9.1.22   HC Uničov HC Rožnov pod R. 5 : 4 (PP)
  So 8.1.22   HC Orlová Sokol Karviná 5 : 1
  So 8.1.22   TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 6 : 4
  So 8.1.22   HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová 11 : 0
  So 8.1.22   HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín 2 : 1 (PP)
22.   So 15.1.22   HC Č. Těšín HK Nový Jičín 5 : 7
  Ne 16.1.22   HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov 18 : 1
  So 15.1.22   HC Studénka HC Orlová 4 : 6
  So 15.1.22   Sokol Karviná HC Uničov 2 : 5
  So 15.1.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov 3 : 4
23.   So 22.1.22   HK Krnov Sokol Karviná 1 : 5
  Ne 23.1.22   HC Uničov HC Studénka 6 : 5 (PP)
  Út 1.2.22   HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B 2 : 4
  So 22.1.22   TJ Horní Benešov MSK Orlová 5 : 4 (PP)
  Čt 3.2.22   HK Nový Jičín HC Bohumín 2 : 4
24.   So 29.1.22   HC Č. Těšín TJ Horní Benešov 3 : 5
  So 29.1.22   MSK Orlová HC Orlová 4 : 6
  Pá 11.2.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Uničov 3 : 5
  So 29.1.22   HC Studénka HK Krnov 8 : 5
  So 29.1.22   Sokol Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. 2 : 3
25.   So 5.2.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka 0 : 5
  Ne 6.2.22   HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B 6 : 7
  Ne 6.2.22   HC Uničov MSK Orlová 4 : 2
  So 5.2.22   HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín 8 : 6
  So 5.2.22   TJ Horní Benešov HC Bohumín 5 : 7
26.   Ne 13.2.22   HK Nový Jičín TJ Horní Benešov 7 : 3
  So 12.2.22   HC Bohumín HC Orlová 3 : 4
  So 12.2.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Uničov 5 : 12
  So 12.2.22   MSK Orlová HK Krnov 3 : 5
  So 12.2.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Rožnov pod R. 13 : 3
  So 12.2.22   HC Studénka Sokol Karviná 14 : 2