Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 1.10.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Orlová :
  So 1.10.22   HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 1.10.22   HC Studénka HK Karviná :
  So 1.10.22   HC Uničov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 1.10.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Bohumín :
2.   Ne 9.10.22   HC Orlová HC Bohumín :
  So 8.10.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 8.10.22   HK Karviná HC Uničov :
  So 8.10.22   TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka :
  So 8.10.22   HC Č. Těšín HK Krnov :
3.   So 15.10.22   HK Krnov HC Orlová :
  So 15.10.22   HC Studénka HC Č. Těšín :
  So 15.10.22   HC Uničov TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 15.10.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Karviná :
  So 15.10.22   HC Bohumín HC Rožnov pod R. :
4.   Ne 23.10.22   HC Orlová HC Rožnov pod R. :
  Ne 23.10.22 18:00 HK Karviná HC Bohumín :
  So 22.10.22   TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 22.10.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Uničov :
  So 22.10.22   HK Krnov HC Studénka :
5.   So 29.10.22   HC Studénka HC Orlová :
  So 29.10.22   HC Uničov HK Krnov :
  So 29.10.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Č. Těšín :
  So 29.10.22   HC Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 29.10.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HK Karviná :
6.   Ne 6.11.22   HC Orlová HK Karviná :
  So 5.11.22   TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 5.11.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Bohumín :
  So 5.11.22   HK Krnov HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 5.11.22   HC Studénka HC Uničov :
7.   So 12.11.22   HC Uničov HC Orlová :
  So 12.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Studénka :
  So 12.11.22   HC Bohumín HK Krnov :
  So 12.11.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Č. Těšín :
  So 12.11.22   HK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov :
8.   Ne 20.11.22   HC Orlová TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 19.11.22   HC Č. Těšín HK Karviná :
  So 19.11.22   HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 19.11.22   HC Studénka HC Bohumín :
  So 19.11.22   HC Uničov HC Frýdek Místek B :
9.   So 26.11.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Orlová :
  So 26.11.22   HC Bohumín HC Uničov :
  So 26.11.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Studénka :
  So 26.11.22   HK Karviná HK Krnov :
  So 26.11.22   TJ Horní Benešov HC Č. Těšín :
10.   Ne 4.12.22   HC Orlová HC Č. Těšín :
  So 3.12.22   TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov :
  So 3.12.22   HK Karviná HC Studénka :
  So 3.12.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Uničov :
  So 3.12.22   HC Bohumín HC Frýdek Místek B :
11.   So 10.12.22   HC Bohumín HC Orlová :
  So 10.12.22   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 10.12.22   HC Uničov HK Karviná :
  So 10.12.22   HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 10.12.22   HK Krnov HC Č. Těšín :
12.   Ne 18.12.22   HC Orlová HK Krnov :
  So 17.12.22   HC Č. Těšín HC Studénka :
  So 17.12.22   TJ Horní Benešov HC Uničov :
  So 17.12.22   HK Karviná HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 17.12.22   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Bohumín :
13.   So 7.1.23   HC Rožnov pod R. HC Orlová :
  So 7.1.23   HC Bohumín HK Karviná :
  So 7.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek B TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 7.1.23   HC Uničov HC Č. Těšín :
  So 7.1.23   HC Studénka HK Krnov :
14.   Ne 15.1.23   HC Orlová HC Studénka :
  So 14.1.23   HK Krnov HC Uničov :
  So 14.1.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 14.1.23   TJ Horní Benešov HC Bohumín :
  So 14.1.23   HK Karviná HC Rožnov pod R. :
15.   So 21.1.23   HK Karviná HC Orlová :
  So 21.1.23   HC Rožnov pod R. TJ Horní Benešov :
  So 21.1.23   HC Bohumín HC Č. Těšín :
  So 21.1.23   HC Frýdek Místek B HK Krnov :
  So 21.1.23   HC Uničov HC Studénka :
16.   Ne 29.1.23   HC Orlová HC Uničov :
  So 28.1.23   HC Studénka HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 28.1.23   HK Krnov HC Bohumín :
  So 28.1.23   HC Č. Těšín HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 28.1.23   TJ Horní Benešov HK Karviná :
17.   So 4.2.23   TJ Horní Benešov HC Orlová :
  So 4.2.23   HK Karviná HC Č. Těšín :
  So 4.2.23   HC Rožnov pod R. HK Krnov :
  So 4.2.23   HC Bohumín HC Studénka :
  So 4.2.23   HC Frýdek Místek B HC Uničov :
18.   Ne 12.2.23   HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek B :
  So 11.2.23   HC Uničov HC Bohumín :
  So 11.2.23   HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod R. :
  So 11.2.23   HK Krnov HK Karviná :
  So 11.2.23   HC Č. Těšín TJ Horní Benešov :